Ramro Patro Ramro Patro
Date Converter Vegetable Rashifal Gold Silver Forex Unicode Widgets Cards
नेपाली समय दिउस  - २०८१ असार ३ सोमबार, Jun 17, 2024

Kalimati Vegetable and Fruits Rate Today

Daily prices - June 17, 2024 A.D.
Commodity ⇅ Unit ⇅ Minimum ⇅ Maximum ⇅ Average ⇅
Tomato Big(Nepali)Kg304035
Tomato Big(Indian)Kg607065
Tomato Small(Local)Kg152018
Tomato Small(Tunnel)Kg182220
Potato RedKg525654
Potato Red(Indian)Kg485049
Potato Red(Mude)Kg505251
Onion Dry (Indian)Kg808583
Carrot(Local)Kg607065
Cabbage(Local)Kg202523
Cauli LocalKg506055
Cauli Local(Jyapu)Kg607067
Raddish White(Hybrid)Kg253028
Brinjal LongKg303533
Brinjal RoundKg455048
Cow pea(Long)Kg708075
Cowpea(Short)Kg809087
French Bean(Local)Kg506055
French Bean(Hybrid)Kg506055
French Bean(Rajma)Kg120140130
Soyabean GreenKg100110105
Bottle GourdKg405045
Pointed Gourd(Local)Kg607065
Snake GourdKg304035
Smooth GourdKg405046
Sponge GourdKg607065
PumpkinKg354038
Squash(Long)Kg253529
Squash(Round)Kg253530
OkaraKg304035
ArumKg9010095
ChristophineKg505552
Brd Leaf MustardKg304037
Mustard LeafKg304035
Onion GreenKg110120115
Mushroom(Kanya)Kg140180158
Mushroom(Button)Kg250300276
AsparagusKg200250225
NeuroKg657570
SugarbeetKg506055
TamarindKg150160157
Bamboo ShootKg100110105
TofuKg150160155
GundrukKg280300293
Apple(Fuji)Kg300320310
BananaDoz130140135
LimeKg220250234
PomegranateKg350400375
Mango(Maldah)Kg809087
Mango(Dushari)Kg9010097
Water Melon(Green)Kg404543
Pineapple1 Pc180200190
Cucumber(Local)Kg607065
Cucumber(Hybrid)Kg304035
Jack FruitKg304037
Papaya(Indian)Kg8010090
Litchi(Local)Kg8010090
Litchi(Indian)Kg200220210
GingerKg250270260
Chilli DryKg420450435
Chilli GreenKg708075
Chilli Green(Bullet)Kg809087
Chilli Green(Machhe)Kg304037
CapsicumKg405045
Garlic GreenKg607067
Coriander GreenKg200250223
Garlic Dry ChineseKg230240235
Garlic Dry NepaliKg180200190
Fish Fresh(Rahu)Kg320340330
Fish Fresh(Bachuwa)Kg240260250
Fish Fresh(Chhadi)Kg220240230
280300293

Download Ramro Patro on Your Phone!!!
Get it on Google Play Download on the App Store